Kembang Kenikir

Awal pegang kamera, ini salah satu objek yg jd korban saya. Kembang kenikir yg bercokol di depan rumah wkwkw..
Kalo dari wikipedia nama binomialnya Cosmos caudatus (kek merk ricecooker), kalo bahasa Malaysianya ulam raja alias salad raja (kalo di Indo namanya lalapan soeb). Dia asalnya dari Amerika, gitu kata om wiki. Lengkapnya baca sendiri aja ya 😀

Camera Canon EOS Kiss X4

Advertisements

2 thoughts on “Kembang Kenikir

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s